MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk
* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet

Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt
1 3 Pleyer Dominik - Pleyer Tim Team 56 56: 02:12.339
15:45:36.576 01:58:19.105 1: 01:56.239
02:06.769
2 16 Höpfler Günter - Schlosser Tanja Team 53 53: 02:20.725
15:46:37.427 01:59:02.820 1: 02:01.764
02:14.770
3 2 Budai Mane - Budai Nico Team 53 53: 02:20.419
15:47:18.332 02:00:02.611 1: 02:06.459
02:15.898
4 4 Schmidle Christian - Eichstädter Marco Team 51 51: 02:21.543
15:46:29.519 01:59:12.468 1: 02:05.920
02:20.244
5 6 Loipeldinger Fabian - Einzel 51 51: 02:16.632
15:47:27.276 02:00:00.334 1: 02:13.877
02:21.183
6 11 Kugler Matthias - Renner Andreas Team 50 50: 02:42.374
15:46:54.980 01:59:12.387 1: 02:05.815
02:23.047
7 15 Langecker Matthias - Einzel 50 50: 01:30.819
15:47:12.800 01:59:31.507 1: 01:30.819
02:23.430
8 19 Schmidt Henning - Einzel 49 49: 02:25.135
15:46:16.640 01:58:30.003 1: 02:11.015
02:25.102
9 10 Ronz Daniel - Einzel 49 49: 02:20.155
15:47:21.270 01:59:49.764 1: 02:16.637
02:26.729
10 27 Bader Claus - Bader Hans Team 49 49: 02:21.263
15:47:35.131 01:59:36.279 1: 02:11.216
02:26.454
11 1 Flotzinger Marco - Rieger Hias Team 49 49: 02:18.453
15:47:36.725 02:00:14.529 1: 02:15.627
02:27.235
12 8 Mayerhofer Lukas - Guttenberger Maximilian Team 49 49: 02:20.335
15:47:38.247 02:00:10.265 1: 02:08.778
02:27.148
13 36 Meyer Franz Josef - Einzel 48 48: 02:39.801
15:46:07.784 01:58:05.687 1: 02:21.103
02:27.618
14 26 Scharl Lukas - Pritschet Fabio Team 48 48: 02:23.735
15:46:13.738 01:58:08.599 1: 02:17.528
02:27.679
15 14 Hengl Maximilian - Einzel 48 48: 02:20.573
15:46:16.320 01:58:40.091 1: 02:10.475
02:28.335
16 9 Bauer Florian - Müller Michael Team 48 48: 02:24.348
15:46:40.114 01:59:14.416 1: 02:05.557
02:29.050
17 12 Müller Oliver - Rothmeier Marco Team 48 48: 02:39.280
15:46:50.066 01:59:27.650 1: 00:21.339
02:29.326
18 31 Schneider Benedikt - Einzel 47 47: 02:22.717
15:47:19.926 01:59:16.589 1: 02:06.240
02:32.267
19 5 Schäck Dominik - Schwarz Manfred Team 46 46: 02:30.554
15:47:29.763 02:00:09.508 1: 02:13.023
02:36.728
20 33 Neumann Tobias - Kolb Sepp Team 45 45: 02:35.584
15:46:39.504 01:58:30.337 1: 02:24.161
02:38.007
21 22 Graf Hans - Graf Leon - Brummer Jonas Team 44 44: 02:22.302
15:45:48.441 01:57:58.839 1: 02:17.536
02:40.882
22 20 Przybilka Michael - Einzel 44 44: 02:43.484
15:46:51.842 01:58:51.407 1: 02:07.748
02:42.077
23 7 Wittmann Daniel - Zormeier Florian Team 43 43: 02:39.087
15:46:11.892 01:58:56.221 1: 02:22.753
02:45.958
24 24 Kaufmann Bastian - Brandl Andreas Team 41 41: 02:43.434
15:45:51.627 01:57:36.139 1: 02:32.070
02:52.100
25 25 Lehmeier Jonas - Böhm Andreas Team 40 40: 02:42.836
15:46:36.927 01:58:18.851 1: 02:26.930
02:57.471
26 17 Ipfelkofer Daniel - Einzel 38 38: 02:12.504
15:12:00.744 01:24:17.211 1: 02:03.948
02:13.084
27 28 Pleisteiner Marcel - Strohn Max Team 38 38: 02:42.665
15:45:34.188 01:57:17.540 1: 02:37.521
03:05.198
28 34 Feuerer Xaver - Feuerer Susanne Team 38 38: 03:32.126
15:47:12.138 01:58:49.238 1: 02:29.718
03:07.611
29 30 Fleischmann Rolf - Einzel 36 36: 02:37.420
15:45:41.499 01:57:28.274 1: 02:28.606
03:15.785
30 29 Chyba Jochen - Einzel 35 35: 01:37.257
15:47:17.430 01:59:05.485 1: 01:37.257
03:24.156
31 23 Flotzinger Max - Einzel 34 34: 03:11.727
15:47:09.456 01:59:16.252 1: 02:52.434
03:30.478
32 13 Müller Philipp - Einzel 31 31: 06:48.773
15:38:49.151 01:51:12.662 1: 01:47.825
03:35.247
33 35 Blaha Markus - Heinz Dieter Team 30 30: 03:01.336
15:46:31.399 01:58:07.597 1: 03:01.336
03:56.253
34 18 Ipfelkofer Klaus - Einzel 22 22: 03:50.959
15:39:04.861 01:48:53.829 1: 02:52.026
04:56.992
35 21 Steinberger Markus - Haas Julian Team 21 21: 02:58.736
15:19:24.369 01:31:33.165 1: 02:45.852
04:21.579
Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt

* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet
MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk