MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk
* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet

Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt
1 3 Pleyer Dominik - Pleyer Tim Team 72 72: 02:14.819
15:50:57.938 02:42:35.124 1: 02:04.006
02:15.487
2 5 Lehner Philipp - Listl Andreas Team 68 68: 02:23.239
15:50:59.382 02:42:43.495 1: 02:11.880
02:23.580
3 1 Budai Mane - Budai Nico - Steinberger Markus Team 68 68: 02:21.750
15:51:07.570 02:42:49.320 1: 02:11.926
02:23.666
4 18 Werther Tobias - Gut Stefan Team 67 67: 02:19.940
15:51:39.468 02:42:56.601 1: 02:11.168
02:25.919
5 36 Witmann Oliver - Brunner Thomas Team 67 67: 02:11.106
15:51:47.262 02:42:26.586 1: 02:07.016
02:25.471
6 37 Röhrl Dominik - Weichselgartener Dominik Team 67 67: 02:27.898
15:53:03.757 02:43:43.643 1: 02:14.123
02:26.621
7 2 Schmidle Christian - Eichstädter Marco Team 66 66: 02:48.030
15:51:00.556 02:42:46.257 1: 02:12.500
02:27.973
8 7 Brummer Jonas - Datzmann Michael Team 65 65: 02:20.872
15:52:38.104 02:44:01.825 1: 02:19.784
02:31.412
9 17 Przybilka Michael - Schmidt Henning Team 64 64: 02:32.884
15:51:57.523 02:43:19.240 1: 02:19.712
02:33.113
10 23 Max Werner - Hopf Rainer Team 64 64: 02:27.195
15:53:07.973 02:44:22.443 1: 02:20.471
02:34.100
11 4 Flotzinger Marco - Rieger Hias Team 63 63: 02:28.436
15:51:06.749 02:42:44.395 1: 02:21.355
02:34.990
12 22 Bader Claus - Bader Hans Team 63 63: 02:31.218
15:51:23.426 02:42:32.226 1: 02:25.080
02:34.797
13 8 Schneider Benedikt - Ronz Daniel Team 63 63: 02:41.998
15:53:02.234 02:44:33.234 1: 02:20.431
02:36.718
14 29 Schäck Dominik - Wese Max Team 63 63: 02:37.242
15:53:15.804 02:44:17.335 1: 02:20.226
02:36.465
15 14 Dauderer Josef - Dauderer Jonas Team 62 62: 02:29.983
15:51:33.596 02:43:01.421 1: 02:20.859
02:37.764
16 24 Fleischmann Rolf - Ludwig Christian Team 62 62: 02:28.572
15:53:23.470 02:44:19.319 1: 02:26.374
02:39.021
17 21 Schmidhuber Jonas - Waltl Stefan Team 61 61: 02:44.798
15:52:16.647 02:43:27.689 1: 02:29.548
02:40.781
18 20 Berger Oliver - Forster Ralf Team 60 60: 02:37.105
15:52:27.977 02:43:34.635 1: 02:26.518
02:43.577
19 16 Mayerhofer Lukas - Thiel Tobias Team 59 59: 02:37.328
15:53:06.779 02:44:24.344 1: 02:28.265
02:47.192
20 15 Wittmann Daniel - Zormeier Florian Team 58 58: 02:27.102
15:51:39.126 02:42:58.841 1: 02:25.858
02:48.600
21 27 Lettenmeier Markus - Warta Marcus Team 56 56: 03:01.591
15:51:35.420 02:42:34.185 1: 02:28.215
02:54.181
22 10 Feuerer Timo - Feuerer Xaver Team 54 54: 02:42.840
15:51:03.286 02:41:43.632 1: 02:36.924
02:59.696
23 6 Bruckmeier Manfred - Brinz Matthias Team 54 54: 03:10.888
15:51:11.695 02:41:45.879 1: 02:38.465
02:59.738
24 12 Lang Manfred - Ries Christoph - Lang Christoph Team 54 54: 02:59.956
15:51:17.224 02:41:48.522 1: 02:34.286
02:59.787
25 25 Weber - Horsch - Völkl Team 54 54: 02:54.590
15:52:05.748 02:42:57.571 1: 02:25.597
03:01.066
26 35 Haas Julian - Flotzinger Max Team 50 50: 03:53.145
15:53:00.866 02:43:33.346 1: 02:39.297
03:16.266
27 34 Blaha Markus - Feuerer Susanne Team 22 22: 04:04.324
15:52:55.582 01:49:21.227 1: 03:33.830
04:58.237
Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt

* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet
MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk