MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk
* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet

Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt
1 3 Pleyer Dominik - Pleyer Tim Team 72 72: 02:14.819
15:50:57.938 02:42:35.124 1: 02:04.006
02:15.487
2 30 Badstuber Florian - Einzel 70 70: 02:20.545
15:52:41.801 02:43:35.768 1: 02:01.879
02:20.225
3 31 Badstuber Stefan - Einzel 69 69: 02:23.010
15:51:20.340 02:42:13.063 1: 02:03.546
02:21.058
4 5 Lehner Philipp - Listl Andreas Team 68 68: 02:23.239
15:50:59.382 02:42:43.495 1: 02:11.880
02:23.580
5 1 Budai Mane - Budai Nico - Steinberger Markus Team 68 68: 02:21.750
15:51:07.570 02:42:49.320 1: 02:11.926
02:23.666
6 18 Werther Tobias - Gut Stefan Team 67 67: 02:19.940
15:51:39.468 02:42:56.601 1: 02:11.168
02:25.919
7 36 Witmann Oliver - Brunner Thomas Team 67 67: 02:11.106
15:51:47.262 02:42:26.586 1: 02:07.016
02:25.471
8 37 Röhrl Dominik - Weichselgartener Dominik Team 67 67: 02:27.898
15:53:03.757 02:43:43.643 1: 02:14.123
02:26.621
9 2 Schmidle Christian - Eichstädter Marco Team 66 66: 02:48.030
15:51:00.556 02:42:46.257 1: 02:12.500
02:27.973
10 32 Höpfler Günter - Bauer Florian Einzel 66 66: 02:21.995
15:52:22.353 02:43:12.350 1: 02:15.383
02:28.368
11 7 Brummer Jonas - Datzmann Michael Team 65 65: 02:20.872
15:52:38.104 02:44:01.825 1: 02:19.784
02:31.412
12 17 Przybilka Michael - Schmidt Henning Team 64 64: 02:32.884
15:51:57.523 02:43:19.240 1: 02:19.712
02:33.113
13 23 Max Werner - Hopf Rainer Team 64 64: 02:27.195
15:53:07.973 02:44:22.443 1: 02:20.471
02:34.100
14 4 Flotzinger Marco - Rieger Hias Team 63 63: 02:28.436
15:51:06.749 02:42:44.395 1: 02:21.355
02:34.990
15 22 Bader Claus - Bader Hans Team 63 63: 02:31.218
15:51:23.426 02:42:32.226 1: 02:25.080
02:34.797
16 8 Schneider Benedikt - Ronz Daniel Team 63 63: 02:41.998
15:53:02.234 02:44:33.234 1: 02:20.431
02:36.718
17 29 Schäck Dominik - Wese Max Team 63 63: 02:37.242
15:53:15.804 02:44:17.335 1: 02:20.226
02:36.465
18 14 Dauderer Josef - Dauderer Jonas Team 62 62: 02:29.983
15:51:33.596 02:43:01.421 1: 02:20.859
02:37.764
19 24 Fleischmann Rolf - Ludwig Christian Team 62 62: 02:28.572
15:53:23.470 02:44:19.319 1: 02:26.374
02:39.021
20 21 Schmidhuber Jonas - Waltl Stefan Team 61 61: 02:44.798
15:52:16.647 02:43:27.689 1: 02:29.548
02:40.781
21 20 Berger Oliver - Forster Ralf Team 60 60: 02:37.105
15:52:27.977 02:43:34.635 1: 02:26.518
02:43.577
22 13 Guttenberger Maximilian - Einzel 59 59: 02:43.053
15:51:51.976 02:43:21.228 1: 02:28.299
02:46.122
23 16 Mayerhofer Lukas - Thiel Tobias Team 59 59: 02:37.328
15:53:06.779 02:44:24.344 1: 02:28.265
02:47.192
24 15 Wittmann Daniel - Zormeier Florian Team 58 58: 02:27.102
15:51:39.126 02:42:58.841 1: 02:25.858
02:48.600
25 27 Lettenmeier Markus - Warta Marcus Team 56 56: 03:01.591
15:51:35.420 02:42:34.185 1: 02:28.215
02:54.181
26 9 Kolb Sepp - Einzel 56 56: 02:48.944
15:51:45.434 02:38:51.656 1: 02:31.423
02:50.208
27 10 Feuerer Timo - Feuerer Xaver Team 54 54: 02:42.840
15:51:03.286 02:41:43.632 1: 02:36.924
02:59.696
28 6 Bruckmeier Manfred - Brinz Matthias Team 54 54: 03:10.888
15:51:11.695 02:41:45.879 1: 02:38.465
02:59.738
29 12 Lang Manfred - Ries Christoph - Lang Christoph Team 54 54: 02:59.956
15:51:17.224 02:41:48.522 1: 02:34.286
02:59.787
30 25 Weber - Horsch - Völkl Team 54 54: 02:54.590
15:52:05.748 02:42:57.571 1: 02:25.597
03:01.066
31 11 Scheuerer Michael - Einzel 52 52: 03:05.101
15:51:01.964 02:42:27.705 1: 02:50.106
03:07.455
32 35 Haas Julian - Flotzinger Max Team 50 50: 03:53.145
15:53:00.866 02:43:33.346 1: 02:39.297
03:16.266
33 26 Brendel Rico - Einzel 36 36: 04:13.078
15:52:04.432 02:43:03.599 1: 02:32.496
04:31.766
34 33 Feichtmaier Andreas - Einzel 32 32: 03:11.212
15:52:57.770 02:43:42.628 1: 03:00.433
05:06.957
35 34 Blaha Markus - Feuerer Susanne Team 22 22: 04:04.324
15:52:55.582 01:49:21.227 1: 03:33.830
04:58.237
Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt

* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet
MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk